E-Learn 2018 >
Topics >
Online Learning Environments
Topic: Online Learning Environments
Attendees
-
-
-
-
Tuhin Dey
Purdue University
West Lafayette, IN
Sessions
-
Wednesday, October 17th 1:45 PM-2:15 PM PDT
-
Mary Jo Parker, University of Houston-Downtown, United States
-
-
Wednesday, October 17th 3:00-3:20 PM PDT
-
Pavel Samsonov, University of Louisiana at Lafayette, United States
-
MItzi Trahan, University of Louisiana at Lafayette, United States
-
Wednesday, October 17th 3:20-3:40 PM PDT
-
Shelley Xu, California State University, Long Beach, United States
-
Tuesday, October 16th 3:20-3:40 PM PDT
-
Jean Starobin, University of Florida, United States
-
Wednesday, October 17th 4:15-4:35 PM PDT
-
Dennis Charsky, Ithaca College, United States
-
Jack Powers, Ithaca College, United States
-
Wednesday, October 17th 4:35-4:55 PM PDT
-
Joanne Beriswill, Mississippi State University, United States
-
-
Wednesday, October 17th 4:55 PM-5:15 PM PDT
-
Michael Myers, National University, United States
-
Irina Campbell, National University, United States
-
Tuesday, October 16th 4:15 PM-5:30 PM PDT
-
Shinya Ozawa, Hiroshima Shudo University, Japan
-
Ken Urano, Hokkai-Gakuen University, Japan
-
Daisuke Nakanishi, Hiroshima Shudo University, Japan
-
Akio Ohnishi, Version2, Japan
-
Wednesday, October 17th 11:30-11:50 AM PDT
-
Karin Monser, Multimediazentrum, Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf, Germany
-
Hubert Schelzig, Department of Vascular and Endovascular Surgery Universtiy Clinic of Düsseldorf, Germany
-
Florian Simon, Department of Vascular and Endovascular Surgery Universtiy Clinic of Düsseldorf, Germany
-
Alexander Oberhuber, Department of Vascular and Endovascular Surgery Univesiy Clinic of Münster, Germany
-
Robert Monser, Multimediazentrum, Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf, Germany
-
Max Kieslich, Multimediazentrum, Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf, Germany
-
Tuesday, October 16th 3:40 PM-4:00 PM PDT
-
Tuhin Dey, Purdue University, United States
-
-
-
Xuemei Li, Norfolk State University, United States
-
Wednesday, October 17th 3:40 PM-4:00 PM PDT
-
Lourdes Sanchez-Guerrero, Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana-Azcapotzalco, Mexico
-
Jose Edgardo Moreno-Díaz, Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana-Azcapotzalco, Mexico
-
Martha Mora-Torres, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana-Azcapotzalco, Mexico
-
Ana Lilia Laureano-Cruces, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana-Azcapotzalco, Mexico
-
Javier Ramírez-Rodríguez, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana-Azcapotzalco, Mexico
-
Tuesday, October 16th 3:40 PM-4:00 PM PDT
-
LaQuata Sumter, Albany Technical College and University of North Texas, United States
-
Wednesday, October 17th 2:15-2:45 PM PDT
-
Jane Hanson, University of Calgary, Canada
-
Carol Johnson, University of Melbourne, Australia
-
Jennifer Lock, University of Calgary, Canada
-
Alicia Adlington, University of Calgary, Canada
-
Yang Liu, University of Calgary, Canada
-
Thursday, October 18th 11:30 AM-12:00 PM PDT
-
Charles Lesko, East Carolina University, United States
-
-
Tuesday, October 16th 4:15 PM-5:30 PM PDT
-
Thierry Karsenti, University of Montreal, Canada